| Name | Last | Change | Change % | Volume | Year Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROP Promise | 8.85 | +0.35 | +4.1176% | 2.98K | |
PRYM Prymus | 6.1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | |
PRTE Protektor SA | 0.92 | +0.01 | +1.0989% | 18.05K | |
PRT Lubelskie Zaklady Przemyslu | 0.92 | +0.01 | +0.9934% | 18.05K | |
PSHE Porsche Automobil Holding SE Preference Shares | 109.9 | +0.9 | +0.8257% | 6 | |
AOLP Analizy | 29 | +0.2 | +0.6944% | 4 | |
PTNP Poltronic SA | 0.69 | 0 | 0% | 16 | |
PTG Poltreg S.A. | 19 | -0.55 | -2.8133% | 3.07K | |
PTGP Poltreg SA | 19 | -0.55 | -2.8133% | 3.07K | |
PUR Pure Biologics S.A. | 2.67 | -0.04 | -1.476% | 40.69K | |
PUR1 Pure Biologics SA | 1.54 | +0 | +0.13% | 1.13M | |
PWXP POLWAX | 0.95 | -0.03 | -3.0612% | 32.63K | |
ANR Answear.com S.A. | 21.6 | -0.1 | -0.4608% | 5.13K | |
ANRP Answear.Com SA | 21.7 | -0.1 | -0.4587% | 4.54K | |
PXMP Polimex-Mostostal SA | 7.42 | -0.08 | -1.0667% | 386.27K | |
AMVP Asmodev SA | 4.6 | 0 | 0% | 1.03K | |
AMB Ambra S.A. | 20.4 | +0.1 | +0.4926% | 7.29K | |
AMCP AMICA Wronki SA | 45.35 | -0.3 | -0.6572% | 2.83K | |
QUBP Qubicgames SA | 1.06 | +0.01 | +0.9524% | 10.2K | |
AMC Amica S.A. | 45.4 | -0.25 | -0.5476% | 2.88K | |
RAFP Fabryka Obrabiarek RAFAMET SA | 38.6 | -0.8 | -2.0305% | 81 | |
RAE Raense S.A. | 1.25 | -0.01 | -0.4762% | 24.26K | |
RBSP Robinson Europe SA | 4.48 | -0.2 | -4.2735% | 7.4K | |
RBW Rainbow Tours S.A. | 125 | -2.4 | -1.8838% | 25.6K | |
RCA Rocca S.A. | 3.52 | 0 | 0% | 1 | |
RDG Read-Gene S.A. | 4.96 | -0.04 | -0.8% | 5 | |
RDN Redan S.A. | 0.05 | 0 | 0% | 0 | |
RESP Resbud SA | 1.47 | -0.03 | -2.3256% | 7.83K | |
RLP Relpol S.A. | 5.76 | 0 | 0% | 2.76K | |
RNCP Reino Capital SA | 1.3 | -0.1 | -7.1429% | 35.45K | |
RNKP Rank Progress SA | 4.4 | +0.03 | +0.6865% | 48 | |
ALV Allianz SE | 1,903 | +31 | +1.656% | 1 | |
RMK Remak S.A. | 19.55 | -0.05 | -0.2551% | 1.17K | |
RNDP Render Cube SA | 71.6 | -1.4 | -1.9178% | 242 | |
RNK Rank Progress S.A. | 4.35 | -0.05 | -1.1364% | 353 | |
RPCP Zaklady Magnezytowe Ropczyce SA | 22.5 | -0.7 | -3.0172% | 1.85K | |
RPC Zaklady Magnezytowe Ropczyce S.A. | 22.5 | -0.7 | -3.0172% | 1.85K | |
RRHP Roof Renovation SA | 0.04 | -0 | -6.3291% | 270.55K | |
RSP1 Remor Solar Polska SA | 4.6 | -0.24 | -4.9587% | 472 | |
RSTP1 Road Studio SA | 5.14 | +0.06 | +1.1811% | 64 | |
RWLP Rawlplug SA | 15.3 | -0.15 | -0.9709% | 3 | |
ALRR Alior Bank SA | 131.45 | -0.4 | -0.3034% | 138.97K | |
RWL Rawlplug S.A. | 15.3 | -0.15 | -0.9709% | 3 | |
RWE RWE AG | 259.5 | -0.5 | -0.1923% | 44 | |
SAN Banco Santander, S.A. | 52.39 | -0.5 | -0.9454% | 401 | |
SAP SAP SE | 862.9 | +59.8 | +7.4462% | 3 | |
SANR Banco Santander WA | 52.39 | -0.5 | -0.9454% | 401 | |
SNTP Synektik | 344.4 | +6.4 | +1.8935% | 27.26K | |
SNT Synektik S.A. | 346.8 | +8.4 | +2.4823% | 32.27K | |
SNW Sanwil Holding S.A. | 1.84 | -0.02 | -1.0753% | 2 | |